ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 8702422
*
nr 870 2422
SILK PAINTING
China, motivet: 74x43, wear.
Kina, motivet: 74x43
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:01:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 21:55:25
1
350 kr
20/1 17:56:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34
*
SILK PAINTING
Condition: slitage
nr 870 2422
SILK PAINTING
China, motivet: 74x43, wear.
Kina, motivet: 74x43
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/1 21:55:25 | 1 | 350 kr |
20/1 17:56:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34